(no subject)
bamwowza
Pokemon I really don't like:

Illumise
torchick line
Volbeat
Celebi
Loudred
Chimchar line
Manaphy
Landorus(& the rest of 'em)
Meloetta
Simisage
Simisear
Simipour
Terrakion
Diancie

Community Feedback
bamwowza

Hello! If I have bought something from you please feel free to leave a review!

I feel like having a new person buy within the community may be kinda weird, so I'm linking this so anyone who's concerned can see if they still wish to do future busniess with me!

Click to leave a review!

thank you to all who do<3


wants list
bamwowza
ive seen a lot of ppl have these so i wanna make my own!
anything in here i would buy for a reasonable price lmao
i'll add more as i keep looking~

if any images are yours feel free to tell me to take them down!

last update 03/06/2016

GIANT SIZE SNORLAX PLUSH PILLOW
Pokemon Snorlax Pracoro Dice Game
Bonsly Pokedoll figure keychain
Vintage Pokemon Center Poliwhirl Ceramic Incense Burner or any other pokemon incense burner?? idk this is the only one i found
wooper or any other pokemon i like plastic lock (example)
Gyarados & Magikarp Pokemon Keychain Figure
Rotom soap figure
mew bottlecap figure
rayquaza chesspiece figure
mudkip chess piece ✔ 1/26/15
ecans TFG figure
11/14/15
Feraligatr TFG figure 12/05/15
crying Cubone FCS
Kangaskhan keychain 11/7/15
giant shiny magikarp plush/cushion
giant wailord plush

Dragonite on Masterball keychain
Bulbasaur Pokemon Time Strap
Dittosaur FCS
& basically all things with Ditto's dumb face lmao
Pumpkaboo LED Ligh/lamp

swampert line zukan
quagsire line zukan
Nidorina Vs. Voltob card 12/22/16
Clear or regular Nidorana figure ✔12/17/15
Those "pokeman mcdonald" pins w/ snorlax & nidorina
marshtomp charm

Marshtomp TFG figure
Pikachu Carabiner-blue
Pokemon Center Original Pokemon chiku chiku sewing Vulpix Plush doll
CORPHISH PLUSH I don't know what it's from
Meowth marble bag (any color) 11/13/15
Giratina Pokedoll strap X & X (either one works) or any other pokedoll strap of a pokemon I like!

Diglett Mini Holiday Diorama
Nidorino Kids figure
Vintage Pokemon Eevee Keychain
mudkip tcg coin
eevee whistle

jynx chrstmas ornament
Uxie/Mesprit/Azelf figure w/Base
tynamo & eelektrik plastic charms (?)

Pokemon Best Wishes Electric Type Plush Doll

vileplume kid figure
Fletchinder MPC
goldeen play by play
Wartortle UFO plush.

(no subject)
bamwowza
I felt like maybe I could get a hit here too!
I'm a furryartist & take commissions!
For examples please go to my FurAffinity! (Prices are negotiable)
I would love to draw pokemon for you guys ;w;

(no subject)
bamwowza
JUST POSTING A JOURNAL SO I DONT LOOK SKETCHY
I just want to buy pokemon things 

?

Log in